4s, 6s and strike rates include only innings where those figures were recorded.Batting
Summary
| Innings | Not Outs | Runs | Best | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s | Average | S/R |
|---|
| 2026 Season | 16 | 3 | 297 | 58 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 22.85 | 90.2 |
| All Seasons | 16 | 3 | 297 | 58 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 22.85 | 90.2 |
| All Saturday League | 11 | 1 | 140 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 14.00 | 67.4 |
| Best Season (2026) | 16 | 3 | 297 | 58 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 22.85 | 90.2 |
Top Performances
| Date | Team | Opposition | Location | Result | Howout | Runs | Balls | 4s | 6s | S/R |
|---|
| Sun 16th August 2026 | Sun 1 | St Albans | The Common | | Caught | 58 | 47 | 9 | 0 | 123.4 |
| Sat 11th July 2026 | Sat 2 | Redbourn 2 | Away | | LBW | 54 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 94.7 |
| Sun 23rd August 2026 | Sun 1 | Redbourn | The Common | | Retired | 50 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 116.3 |
| Sat 13th June 2026 | Sat 2 | Potten Town | The Common | | Caught & Bowled | 49 | | | | |
| Sun 26th July 2026 | Sun 1 | Hemel Hempstead | The Common | | Bowled | 22 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 110.0 |
Bowling
Summary
| Overs | Maidens | Runs | Wickets | Average | Strike Rate | Economy Rate | 5 Wickets | Best Figures |
|---|
| 2026 Season | 39.2 | 2 | 201 | 7 | 28.71 | 33.71 | 5.11 | 0 | 2 for 18 |
| All Seasons | 39.2 | 2 | 201 | 7 | 28.71 | 33.71 | 5.11 | 0 | 2 for 18 |
| All Saturday League | 32.2 | 2 | 162 | 5 | 32.40 | 38.80 | 5.01 | 0 | 2 for 18 |
| Best Season (2026) | 39.2 | 2 | 201 | 7 | 28.71 | 33.71 | 5.11 | 0 | 2 for 18 |
Top Performances
| Date | Team | Opposition | Location | Result | Overs | Maidens | Runs | Wickets | Average | Strike Rate | Economy |
|---|
| Sat 1st August 2026 | Sat 2 | Cheshunt Rosedale | Away | | 4.0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9.00 | 12.00 | 4.50 |
| Sat 20th June 2026 | Sat 1 | Letchworth Garden City | The Common | | 4.0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 9.00 | 24.00 | 2.25 |
| Sat 15th August 2026 | Sat 2 | Potten Town | Away | | 2.0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 12.00 | 12.00 | 6.00 |
| Tue 7th July 2026 | T20 | Northwood U23 | The Common | | 3.0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 15.00 | 18.00 | 5.00 |
| Sat 27th June 2026 | Sat 1 | St Albans | Away | | 7.0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | 42.00 | 3.43 |
Fielding
Summary
| Catches | Stumpings | Run Outs |
|---|
| 2026 Season | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| All Seasons | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| All Saturday League | 1 | 0 | 3 |